Distributions

Distributions 2018

Fund NameSeriesInterest IncomeEligible Cdn Div IncomeForeign Income Net of Taxes PaidCapital GainsReturn of CapitalTotal Distribution
Manulife Asia Equity ClassAdvisor---1.2435228-1.2435228
Manulife Asia Equity ClassF---1.2740912-1.2740912
Manulife Asia Equity ClassI---1.5300782-1.5300782
Manulife Asia Total Return Bond FundAdvisor--0.1078940--0.1078940
Manulife Asia Total Return Bond FundF--0.1362847--0.1362847
Manulife Asia Total Return Bond FundFT6--0.1802918-0.10370820.2840000
Manulife Asia Total Return Bond FundI--0.1648182--0.1648182
Manulife Asia Total Return Bond FundT6--0.1346644-0.12933560.2640000
Manulife Asia Total Return Bond FundD--0.1217625--0.1217625
Manulife Balanced Equity Private PoolC---0.3594284-0.3594284
Manulife Balanced Equity Private PoolCT6---0.40897691.33200001.7409769
Manulife Balanced Equity Private PoolAdvisor---0.3285375-0.3285375
Manulife Balanced Equity Private PoolF---0.3560669-0.3560669
Manulife Balanced Equity Private PoolFT6---0.40596741.33200001.7379674
Manulife Balanced Equity Private PoolL---0.3408679-0.3408679
Manulife Balanced Equity Private PoolLT6---0.38731751.24800001.6353175
Manulife Balanced Equity Private PoolT6---0.36362221.26000001.6236222
Manulife Balanced Income Private TrustC-0.03142180.3460599--0.3774817
Manulife Balanced Income Private TrustCT6-0.04180090.4603679-0.39783120.9000000
Manulife Balanced Income Private TrustAdvisor-0.02180580.2401547--0.2619605
Manulife Balanced Income Private TrustF-0.03094400.3407981--0.3717421
Manulife Balanced Income Private TrustFT6-0.04114590.4531552-0.40569890.9000000
Manulife Balanced Income Private TrustL-0.02021420.2226261--0.2428403
Manulife Balanced Income Private TrustLT6-0.02563620.2823422-0.54402160.8520000
Manulife Balanced Income Private TrustT6-0.02774520.3055677-0.53068710.8640000
Manulife Balanced PortfolioAdvisor-0.02878650.13320100.2175453-0.3795328
Manulife Balanced PortfolioF-0.03026140.14002560.2260748-0.3963618
Manulife Balanced PortfolioFT6-0.04828910.22344390.31133420.61300001.1960672
Manulife Balanced PortfolioH-0.02885360.13351150.2209509-0.3833160
Manulife Balanced PortfolioI-0.03066570.14189660.2348278-0.4073901
Manulife Balanced PortfolioJ-0.02969420.13740130.2273881-0.3944836
Manulife Balanced PortfolioJT6-0.04033840.18665430.30793590.79200001.3269286
Manulife Balanced PortfolioK-0.05915020.27370030.30326100.67100001.3071115
Manulife Balanced PortfolioT6-0.03591520.16618680.29803840.63800001.1381404
Manulife Balanced PortfolioZE-0.02883750.13343710.2208278-0.3831024
Manulife Balanced PortfolioZL-0.02930470.13559900.2244055-0.3893092
Manulife Bond FundAdvisor0.0274224-0.0010835--0.0285059
Manulife Bond FundF0.0530121-0.0020946--0.0551067
Manulife Bond FundFT60.1129250-0.0044620-0.60261300.7200000
Manulife Bond FundI0.2871903-0.0113476--0.2985379
Manulife Bond FundJ0.0895183-0.0035370--0.0930553
Manulife Bond FundT60.0760398-0.0030045-0.61695570.6960000
Manulife Bond FundZE0.0447521-0.0017682--0.0465203
Manulife Bond FundZL0.0549231-0.0021701--0.0570932
Manulife Canadian Balanced FundAdvisor0.24536760.13177980.01856880.4643798-0.8600960
Manulife Canadian Balanced FundF0.29815530.16013050.02256350.5292047-1.0100540
Manulife Canadian Balanced FundFT60.28282980.15189990.02140370.55044730.65294711.6595278
Manulife Canadian Balanced FundI0.33117350.17786340.02506230.5685139-1.1026131
Manulife Canadian Balanced FundT60.23977700.12877700.01814570.48464890.78993631.6612849
Manulife Canadian Balanced Private PoolC-0.0917684-0.7098510-0.8016194
Manulife Canadian Balanced Private PoolCT6-0.1037385-0.79179841.01200001.9075369
Manulife Canadian Balanced Private PoolAdvisor-0.0867468-0.6466688-0.7334156
Manulife Canadian Balanced Private PoolF-0.0916508-0.7374641-0.8291149
Manulife Canadian Balanced Private PoolFT6-0.1038243-0.85131441.01200001.9671387
Manulife Canadian Balanced Private PoolL-0.0857420-0.6771087-0.7628507
Manulife Canadian Balanced Private PoolLT6-0.0969306-0.78757800.94600001.8305086
Manulife Canadian Balanced Private PoolT6-0.0979184-1.12440530.95700002.1793237
Manulife Canadian Bond FundAdvisor0.1283580----0.1283580
Manulife Canadian Bond FundF0.1887599----0.1887599
Manulife Canadian Bond FundT0.1498461---0.43815390.5880000
Manulife Canadian Corporate Bond FundAdvisor0.1645647----0.1645647
Manulife Canadian Corporate Bond FundF0.1804933----0.1804933
Manulife Canadian Corporate Bond FundFT60.1975744---0.16991270.3674871
Manulife Canadian Corporate Bond FundT60.1167449---0.24440170.3611466
Manulife Canadian Corporate Bond FundZE0.1649073----0.1649073
Manulife Canadian Corporate Bond FundZL0.1770879----0.1770879
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth ClassAdvisor-0.3262829-0.2712720-0.5975549
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth ClassF-0.2853290-0.1958772-0.4812062
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth ClassFT6-0.3876279-0.32285710.98100001.6914850
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth ClassT6-0.3758718-0.33440660.95300001.6632784
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth FundAdvisor-0.04925980.00547980.0387273-0.0934669
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth FundF-0.10686830.01188840.0798658-0.1986225
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth FundFT6-0.01141130.00126940.00896931.13935001.1610000
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth FundI-0.30384250.03380050.0698715-0.4075145
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth FundT6-0.00700410.00077920.00550660.65571010.6690000
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth FundZE-0.04380700.00487320.0344403-0.0831205
Manulife Canadian Dividend Growth FundZL-0.07658440.00851950.0602095-0.1453134
Manulife Canadian Equity Private PoolC-0.2975500---0.2975500
Manulife Canadian Equity Private PoolCT6----1.11600001.1160000
Manulife Canadian Equity Private PoolAdvisor-0.2670946---0.2670946
Manulife Canadian Equity Private PoolF-0.2943426---0.2943426
Manulife Canadian Equity Private PoolFT6----1.11600001.1160000
Manulife Canadian Equity Private PoolL-0.2658148---0.2658148
Manulife Canadian Equity Private PoolLT6----1.03200001.0320000
Manulife Canadian Equity Private PoolT6-0.3185551--0.95700001.2755551
Manulife Canadian Growth and Income Private TrustC0.04205430.08561780.14668030.0649524-0.3393048
Manulife Canadian Growth and Income Private TrustCT60.05790930.11789730.20198100.08885230.44721240.9138523
Manulife Canadian Growth and Income Private TrustAdvisor0.02665960.05427610.09298550.0564793-0.2304005
Manulife Canadian Growth and Income Private TrustF0.04252500.08657570.14832120.0657552-0.3431771
Manulife Canadian Growth and Income Private TrustF60.05748830.11703980.20051250.08777710.44995940.9127771
Manulife Canadian Growth and Income Private TrustL0.02432420.04952150.08484010.0544803-0.2131661
Manulife Canadian Growth and Income Private TrustLT60.03161420.06436310.11026670.06987250.58788350.8640000
Manulife Canadian Growth and Income Private TrustT60.03488760.07102720.12168360.07280700.57559460.8760000
Manulife Canadian Investment ClassAdvisor-0.4733276-0.3217469-0.7950745
Manulife Canadian Investment ClassF-0.5326535-0.3526401-0.8852936
Manulife Canadian Investment ClassFT6-0.5590062-0.37003201.13300002.0620382
Manulife Canadian Investment ClassI-0.6245256-0.4180565-1.0425821
Manulife Canadian Investment ClassT6-0.5013235-0.26838101.02300001.7927045
Manulife Canadian Investment FundI-0.4436820-0.4233975-0.8670795
Manulife Canadian Opportunities Balanced ClassAdvisor-0.1089723-0.7078599-0.8168322
Manulife Canadian Opportunities Balanced ClassF-0.1204625-0.7824981-0.9029606
Manulife Canadian Opportunities Balanced ClassFT6-0.1338103-0.86920260.24300001.2460129
Manulife Canadian Opportunities Balanced ClassT6-0.1103540-0.71683520.20100001.0281892
Manulife Canadian Opportunities Balanced FundAdvisor0.01374130.01371650.01519290.4505352-0.4931859
Manulife Canadian Opportunities Balanced FundF0.02244840.02240780.02481980.5017230-0.5713990
Manulife Canadian Opportunities Balanced FundFT60.02620390.02615660.02897220.58336660.24146480.9061641
Manulife Canadian Opportunities Balanced FundT60.01582030.01579170.01749150.51869820.25200000.8198017
Manulife Canadian Opportunities ClassAdvisor-0.2476407-1.0945918-1.3422325
Manulife Canadian Opportunities ClassF-0.2704579-1.1954458-1.4659037
Manulife Canadian Opportunities ClassFT6-0.2879225-1.27264090.29700001.8575634
Manulife Canadian Opportunities ClassT6-0.2116676-0.93558780.21900001.3662554
Manulife Canadian Opportunities ClassD-0.1715941-0.7584597-0.9300538
Manulife Canadian Opportunities FundAdvisor-0.08518480.03478971.1959652-1.3159397
Manulife Canadian Opportunities FundF-0.09754620.03983801.3695133-1.5068975
Manulife Canadian Opportunities FundFT6-0.10433260.04260951.41495210.29500001.8568942
Manulife Canadian Opportunities FundH-0.07676330.03135031.0777303-1.1858439
Manulife Canadian Opportunities FundK-0.07388380.03017441.0373036-1.1413618
Manulife Canadian Opportunities FundT6-0.08799060.03593561.23535960.29600001.6552858
Manulife Canadian Opportunities FundZE-0.06929660.02830090.9722222-1.0698197
Manulife Canadian Opportunities FundZL-0.07221830.02949411.0139123-1.1156247
Manulife Canadian Unconstrained Bond FundAdvisor0.09411520.00062440.0640220--0.1587616
Manulife Canadian Unconstrained Bond FundF0.13819850.00091670.0940092--0.2331244
Manulife Canadian Unconstrained Bond FundFT60.11584740.00076840.0788050-0.40457920.6000000
Manulife Canadian Unconstrained Bond FundI0.23391410.00155160.1591200--0.3945857
Manulife Canadian Unconstrained Bond FundT60.09373280.00062180.0637616-0.44188380.6000000
Manulife Canadian Unconstrained Bond FundD0.11415050.00075710.0776507--0.1925583
Manulife Canadian Unconstrained Bond FundZE0.09126810.00060540.0620851--0.1539586
Manulife Canadian Unconstrained Bond FundZL0.10861630.00072050.0738859--0.1832227
Manulife Canadian Universe Bond FundI0.3279553-0.0172635--0.3452188
Manulife Canadian Universe Bond FundI0.0108317-0.0007176--0.0115493
Manulife Conservative Income FundAdvisor0.04337240.0808666-1.25050250.12826911.5030106
Manulife Conservative Income FundF0.03383040.0630758-0.90077250.14091691.1385956
Manulife Conservative Income FundFT60.05520340.1029251-1.47035370.20761081.8360930
Manulife Conservative Income FundH0.03411880.0636136-0.93373380.14147471.1729409
Manulife Conservative Income FundHE0.03282510.0612014-0.92449100.14479251.1633100
Manulife Conservative Income FundJ0.03606070.0672342-0.95391460.13675961.1939691
Manulife Conservative Income FundK0.05115980.0953862-1.46660510.11503611.7281872
Manulife Conservative Income FundKT60.05105370.0951883-1.43808010.21414321.7984653
Manulife Conservative Income FundT60.04895500.0912753-1.40977160.21496691.7649688
Manulife Conservative Income FundZE0.04836960.0901840-1.36671190.11883411.6240996
Manulife Conservative Income FundZL0.05269390.0982466-1.52546500.11311321.7895187
Manulife Conservative PortfolioAdvisor0.04308780.00993710.14343500.0530896-0.2495495
Manulife Conservative PortfolioF0.05259290.01212910.17507700.0631627-0.3029617
Manulife Conservative PortfolioFT60.06627120.01528370.22061060.09033080.57256200.9650583
Manulife Conservative PortfolioI0.06465610.01491130.21523450.0747035-0.3695054
Manulife Conservative PortfolioT60.04991460.01151150.16616140.07379030.62997750.9313553
Manulife Corporate Bond FundAdvisor0.09979200.00731800.2229435--0.3300535
Manulife Corporate Bond FundF0.11709570.00858660.2616010--0.3872833
Manulife Corporate Bond FundFT60.17425760.01277850.3893043-0.25165960.8280000
Manulife Corporate Bond FundI0.14034490.01029170.3135414--0.4641780
Manulife Corporate Bond FundT60.14231040.01043580.3179327-0.32132110.7920000
Manulife Corporate Bond FundD0.11899300.00872570.2658395--0.3935582
Manulife Corporate Fixed Income Private TrustC0.12245760.00896510.2849549--0.4163776
Manulife Corporate Fixed Income Private TrustCT60.16683240.01221370.3882147-0.26073920.8280000
Manulife Corporate Fixed Income Private TrustAdvisor0.10997160.00805100.2559006--0.3739232
Manulife Corporate Fixed Income Private TrustF0.12251780.00896950.2850961--0.4165834
Manulife Corporate Fixed Income Private TrustFT60.16333640.01195770.3800796-0.24862630.8040000
Manulife Corporate Fixed Income Private TrustL0.10391640.00760770.2418107--0.3533348
Manulife Corporate Fixed Income Private TrustLT60.13806700.01010780.3212784-0.32254680.7920000
Manulife Corporate Fixed Income Private TrustT60.14640690.01071830.3406851-0.30618970.8040000
Manulife Covered Call U.S Equity ClassAdvisor---0.7661499-0.7661499
Manulife Covered Call U.S Equity ClassF---0.8439052-0.8439052
Manulife Covered Call U.S Equity ClassFT6---0.04933531.49766471.5470000
Manulife Covered Call U.S Equity ClassI-0.0297178-2.8541480-2.8838658
Manulife Covered Call U.S Equity ClassT6-0.0233826-2.24052051.33261743.5965205
Manulife Diversified Investment FundAdvisor0.09783180.05489890.10158750.6761523-0.9304705
Manulife Diversified Investment FundF0.12192910.06842140.12661000.8300732-1.1470337
Manulife Diversified Investment FundFT60.13478250.07563410.13995690.80731790.62675531.7844467
Manulife Diversified Investment FundI0.13038590.07316690.13539130.9156010-1.2545451
Manulife Diversified Investment FundT60.09512020.05337720.09877170.56860870.60500001.4208778
Manulife Dividend Income ClassAdvisor-0.1105532-0.1551515-0.2657047
Manulife Dividend Income ClassF-0.1191239-0.1671797-0.2863036
Manulife Dividend Income ClassFT6-0.1335248-0.18739011.26500001.5859149
Manulife Dividend Income ClassI-0.1297636-0.1821115-0.3118751
Manulife Dividend Income ClassJT6----0.60000000.6000000
Manulife Dividend Income ClassK----0.60000000.6000000
Manulife Dividend Income ClassT6-0.1201011-0.16855111.13300001.4216522
Manulife Dividend Income FundAdvisor-0.11830580.00000760.55482780.15757740.8307186
Manulife Dividend Income FundF-0.13514160.00000870.60614640.14082290.8821196
Manulife Dividend Income FundFT6-0.17390900.00001110.76656680.90531071.8457976
Manulife Dividend Income FundI-0.15412660.00000970.66525480.12193180.9413229
Manulife Dividend Income FundJ-0.08827590.00000560.38556770.73733821.2111874
Manulife Dividend Income FundT6-0.14575060.00000920.67247410.83431991.6525538
Manulife Dividend Income FundD-0.09478950.00000600.44073450.18091210.7164421
Manulife Dividend Income FundZE-0.08211080.00000510.37000000.74347761.1955935
Manulife Dividend Income FundZL-0.08499420.00000530.37708690.74060591.2026923
Manulife Dividend Income Plus ClassAdvisor-0.0748503-1.3774271-1.4522774
Manulife Dividend Income Plus ClassF-0.0823134-3.9797297-4.0620431
Manulife Dividend Income Plus ClassFT6-0.1200593-2.28340941.36794073.7714094
Manulife Dividend Income Plus ClassI-0.1257154-2.2780715-2.4037869
Manulife Dividend Income Plus ClassIT-0.1276050-2.30078201.45639503.8847820
Manulife Dividend Income Plus ClassT6-0.1117603-2.00520261.28023973.3972026
Manulife Dividend Income Plus ClassD-0.0742080-1.3325048-1.4067128
Manulife Dividend Income Plus FundAdvisor---0.92576730.08000001.0057673
Manulife Dividend Income Plus FundF---0.94220190.08000001.0222019
Manulife Dividend Income Plus FundFT6---1.44002610.81400002.2540261
Manulife Dividend Income Plus FundI---1.23351340.08000001.3135134
Manulife Dividend Income Plus FundT6---1.41053140.81400002.2245314
Manulife Dividend Income Private PoolC-0.2335761-0.2180316-0.4516077
Manulife Dividend Income Private PoolCT6-0.2673527-0.25276791.23200001.7521206
Manulife Dividend Income Private PoolAdvisor-0.2206330-0.2031843-0.4238173
Manulife Dividend Income Private PoolF-0.2351941-0.2239431-0.4591372
Manulife Dividend Income Private PoolFT6-0.2658282-0.23799251.23200001.7358207
Manulife Dividend Income Private PoolL-0.2181323-0.2025434-0.4206757
Manulife Dividend Income Private PoolLT6-0.2508947-0.23085721.16600001.6477519
Manulife Dividend Income Private PoolT6-0.2540703-0.23310171.17700001.6641720
Manulife Dollar-Cost Averaging FundAdvisor0.1217205----0.1217205
Manulife Dollar-Cost Averaging FundF0.1217318----0.1217318
Manulife EAFE Equity FundAdvisor-0.00601170.1251954--0.1312071
Manulife EAFE Equity FundF-0.00224650.0467840--0.0490305
Manulife EAFE Equity FundFT6-0.02428270.5056906-0.61300001.1429733
Manulife EAFE Equity FundH-0.00527640.1098810--0.1151574
Manulife EAFE Equity FundT6-0.00471040.0980977-0.31400000.4168081
Manulife Emerging Markets ClassFT6----0.49500000.4950000
Manulife Emerging Markets ClassT6----0.48000000.4800000
Manulife Emerging Markets Debt FundAdvisor0.0009664-0.1614153--0.1623817
Manulife Emerging Markets Debt FundF0.0012148-0.2028805--0.2040953
Manulife Emerging Markets Debt FundFT60.0018239-0.3046139-0.10371620.4101540
Manulife Emerging Markets Debt FundJ0.0011093-0.1852746--0.1863839
Manulife Emerging Markets Debt FundT60.0013948-0.2329665-0.14947200.3838333
Manulife Emerging Markets Debt FundZE0.0009378-0.1566268--0.1575646
Manulife Emerging Markets Debt FundZL0.0010384-0.1734104--0.1744488
Manulife Emerging Markets FundAdvisor0.0003349-0.0350156--0.0353505
Manulife Emerging Markets FundF0.0009507-0.0994058--0.1003565
Manulife Emerging Markets FundFT60.0019697-0.2059413-0.98008901.1880000
Manulife Emerging Markets FundI0.0020041-0.2095577--0.2115618
Manulife Emerging Markets FundT60.0008277-0.0865419-1.06463041.1520000
Manulife Emerging Markets FundD0.0008043-0.0841044--0.0849087
Manulife Emerging Markets FundZE0.0004868-0.0508928--0.0513796
Manulife Emerging Markets FundZL0.0006899-0.0721320--0.0728219
Manulife Floating Rate Income FundAdvisor--0.3869574--0.3869574
Manulife Floating Rate Income FundF--0.4564576--0.4564576
Manulife Floating Rate Income FundFT6--0.6465812-0.15741880.8040000
Manulife Floating Rate Income FundI--0.5313555--0.5313555
Manulife Floating Rate Income FundT6--0.5407997-0.23920030.7800000
Manulife Floating Rate Income FundD--0.4238892--0.4238892
Manulife Fundamental Balanced ClassAdvisor-0.1402686-0.2431712-0.3834398
Manulife Fundamental Balanced ClassF-0.1579605-0.2750192-0.4329797
Manulife Fundamental Balanced ClassFT6-0.1817918-0.31828510.95700001.4570769
Manulife Fundamental Balanced ClassI-0.1613775-0.2795738-0.4409513
Manulife Fundamental Balanced ClassT6-0.1531694-0.26715640.81400001.2343258
Manulife Fundamental Dividend ClassAdvisor-0.1677332---0.1677332
Manulife Fundamental Dividend ClassF-0.1491816---0.1491816
Manulife Fundamental Dividend ClassFT6-0.2146657--0.95700001.1716657
Manulife Fundamental Dividend ClassI-0.1600933---0.1600933
Manulife Fundamental Dividend ClassJT6----0.60000000.6000000
Manulife Fundamental Dividend ClassK----0.60000000.6000000
Manulife Fundamental Dividend ClassT6-0.2074390--0.93500001.1424390
Manulife Fundamental Dividend FundAdvisor-0.14978400.03083910.35811340.49828981.0370263
Manulife Fundamental Dividend FundF-0.16890810.03477670.27825740.47101070.9529529
Manulife Fundamental Dividend FundFT6-0.30926150.06367390.51120880.60006671.4842109
Manulife Fundamental Dividend FundI-0.22576810.04648390.31855700.40457180.9953808
Manulife Fundamental Dividend FundT6-0.20138350.04146290.48103100.70655801.4304354
Manulife Fundamental Dividend FundZE-0.18348310.03777750.38706320.45918101.0675048
Manulife Fundamental Dividend FundZL-0.23968720.04934960.43180070.39376781.1146053
Manulife Fundamental Equity ClassAdvisor-0.1896064---0.1896064
Manulife Fundamental Equity ClassF-0.2049492---0.2049492
Manulife Fundamental Equity ClassFT6----1.16400001.1640000
Manulife Fundamental Equity ClassT6-0.1928489--0.77000000.9628489
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Post May 25/2018Advisor0.00136550.08614580.02427360.5639205-0.6757054
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Post May 25/2018F0.00181190.11430750.03220870.6705245-0.8188526
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Post May 25/2018FT60.00186400.11758770.03313290.57806930.43311781.1637717
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Post May 25/2018H0.00081530.05143410.01449290.3367611-0.4035034
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Post May 25/2018I0.00220740.13925860.03923940.7063580-0.8870634
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Post May 25/2018T60.00127440.08039700.02265380.34643060.27344650.7242023
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Post May 25/2018ZE0.00082940.05232760.01474470.3411811-0.4090828
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Post May 25/2018ZL0.00088520.05584010.01573420.3480568-0.4205163
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Pre May 26/2018Advisor-0.03750060.0069560--0.0444566
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Pre May 26/2018F-0.06509810.0120748--0.0771729
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Pre May 26/2018FT6-0.08865130.0164439-0.32490480.4300000
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Pre May 26/2018I-0.12310640.0228348--0.1459412
Manulife Fundamental Equity Fund - Pre May 26/2018T6-0.04245860.0078756-0.22966580.2800000
Manulife Fundamental Income ClassAdvisor-0.0795849-0.1654551-0.2450400
Manulife Fundamental Income ClassF-0.0610547-0.1269313-0.1879860
Manulife Fundamental Income ClassFT6-0.0762749-0.15857370.91400001.1488486
Manulife Fundamental Income ClassK----0.60000000.6000000
Manulife Fundamental Income ClassT6-0.0739601-0.15376140.88600001.1137215
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018Advisor-0.03344510.03003410.20184940.29652080.5618494
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018F-0.08220720.07382330.28869880.20396950.6486988
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018FT6-0.06609440.05935360.23202110.32055200.6780211
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018H-0.02954820.02653470.17183340.30391710.5318334
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018I-0.06200280.05567920.16802980.19231800.4780298
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018K-0.04434920.03982610.26140400.32082470.6664040
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018T6-0.02730280.02451830.16472120.28617890.5027212
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018D-0.02668020.02395910.14420770.39936070.5942077
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018ZE-0.05528670.04964800.24895440.25506530.6089544
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Post May 25/2018ZL-0.07452890.06692800.28789790.21854310.6478979
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018Advisor-0.05318380.0283680-0.21844820.3000000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018F-0.09789180.0522151-0.14989310.3000000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018FT6-0.08017380.0427647-0.32206150.4450000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018H-0.02275390.0121369-0.08510920.1200000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018I-0.06745420.0359800-0.19656580.3000000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018K-0.03449090.0183973-0.06711180.1200000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018T6-0.04385500.0233920-0.26775300.3350000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018D-0.04932160.0263080-0.29937040.3750000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018ZE-0.07538360.0402094-0.18440700.3000000
Manulife Fundamental Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018ZL-0.09312600.0496732-0.15720080.3000000
Manulife Global Absolute Return Strategies FundF--0.6658054--0.6658054
Manulife Global Absolute Return Strategies FundFT6--3.3574194-4.57578807.9332074
Manulife Global Absolute Return Strategies FundI--1.9600452--1.9600452
Manulife Global Absolute Return Strategies FundT6----7.66800007.6680000
Manulife Global Absolute Return Strategies FundZE--0.0481971--0.0481971
Manulife Global Absolute Return Strategies FundZL--0.5795072--0.5795072
Manulife Global All Cap Focused FundAdvisor--0.0133534--0.0133534
Manulife Global All Cap Focused FundF--0.0498211--0.0498211
Manulife Global All Cap Focused FundFT6--0.1158638-0.26813620.3840000
Manulife Global All Cap Focused FundT6--0.0380962-0.32190380.3600000
Manulife Global Balanced FundAdvisor-0.00982350.09981860.1068964-0.2165385
Manulife Global Balanced FundF-0.01394020.14164900.1499755-0.3055647
Manulife Global Balanced FundFT6-0.02052650.20857320.17187370.82258921.2235626
Manulife Global Balanced FundI-0.01720790.17485130.1847390-0.3767982
Manulife Global Balanced FundT6-0.01405760.14284170.11721280.82716731.1012794
Manulife Global Balanced Private TrustC-0.01263780.19770940.1189514-0.3292986
Manulife Global Balanced Private TrustCT6-0.01514000.23685510.14002110.76337581.1553920
Manulife Global Balanced Private TrustAdvisor-0.01101530.17232750.1053646-0.2887074
Manulife Global Balanced Private TrustF-0.01262920.19757430.1188563-0.3290598
Manulife Global Balanced Private TrustFT6-0.01512390.23660080.13985500.76362921.1552089
Manulife Global Balanced Private TrustL-0.01071310.16759720.1019460-0.2802563
Manulife Global Balanced Private TrustLT6-0.01244270.19465980.11621050.75082461.0741376
Manulife Global Balanced Private TrustT6-0.01280410.20031340.12023070.75622231.0895705
Manulife Global Dividend ClassFT6----1.05600001.0560000
Manulife Global Dividend ClassT6----1.00800001.0080000
Manulife Global Dividend FundAdvisor--0.22362530.3273168-0.5509421
Manulife Global Dividend FundF--0.28741310.4151333-0.7025464
Manulife Global Dividend FundFT6--0.37715280.49357550.48302811.3537564
Manulife Global Dividend FundI--0.33309440.4980356-0.8311300
Manulife Global Dividend FundT6--0.29703800.38932070.65500001.3413587
Manulife Global Dividend FundD--0.26897420.4021678-0.6711420
Manulife Global Dividend Growth ClassAdvisor---0.0736849-0.0736849
Manulife Global Dividend Growth ClassF---0.0423120-0.0423120
Manulife Global Dividend Growth ClassFT6----1.14100001.1410000
Manulife Global Dividend Growth ClassT6---0.05065021.05134981.1020000
Manulife Global Dividend Growth FundAdvisor-0.00176640.25627852.1194726-2.3775175
Manulife Global Dividend Growth FundF-0.00264910.38433552.2492540-2.6362386
Manulife Global Dividend Growth FundFT6-0.00125140.18156951.61816900.83735442.6383443
Manulife Global Dividend Growth FundI-0.00192200.27884591.3317135-1.6124814
Manulife Global Dividend Growth FundT6-0.00109130.15833291.40379620.73977942.3029998
Manulife Global Dividend Growth FundZE-0.00203870.29578782.1536207-2.4514472
Manulife Global Dividend Growth FundZL-0.00243980.35397132.2148669-2.5712780
Manulife Global Equity ClassAdvisor-0.0379209---0.0379209
Manulife Global Equity ClassF-0.0422587---0.0422587
Manulife Global Equity ClassFT6-0.0386105--1.55738951.5960000
Manulife Global Equity ClassI-0.0468694---0.0468694
Manulife Global Equity ClassT6-0.0358399--1.45216011.4880000
Manulife Global Equity Private PoolC-0.0304422---0.0304422
Manulife Global Equity Private PoolCT6-0.0339222--1.39407781.4280000
Manulife Global Equity Private PoolAdvisor-0.0287353---0.0287353
Manulife Global Equity Private PoolF-0.0304282---0.0304282
Manulife Global Equity Private PoolFT6-0.0338864--1.38211361.4160000
Manulife Global Equity Private PoolL-0.0284140---0.0284140
Manulife Global Equity Private PoolLT6-0.0315667--1.30043331.3320000
Manulife Global Equity Private PoolT6-0.0319756--1.31202441.3440000
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustC--0.3400434--0.3400434
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustCT6--0.4408629-0.37513710.8160000
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustAdvisor--0.2896452--0.2896452
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustF--0.3401696--0.3401696
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustFT6--0.4418725-0.37412750.8160000
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustH--0.1994211--0.1994211
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustHE--0.1945080--0.1945080
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustJ--0.2240183--0.2240183
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustL--0.2659899--0.2659899
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustLT6--0.3316923-0.46030770.7920000
Manulife Global Fixed Income Private TrustT6--0.3667346-0.43726540.8040000
Manulife Global Franchise ClassFT6----0.86400000.8640000
Manulife Global Franchise ClassT6----0.82800000.8280000
Manulife Global Franchise FundAdvisor-0.00088630.16993031.2010804-1.3718970
Manulife Global Franchise FundF-0.00126250.24205641.7019358-1.9452547
Manulife Global Franchise FundFT6-0.00105720.20268301.22332390.54400001.9710641
Manulife Global Franchise FundT-0.00097470.18688771.15436070.52400001.8662231
Manulife Global Franchise FundD-0.00070850.13583390.9602997-1.0968421
Manulife Global Franchise FundZE-0.00095540.18317451.2949776-1.4791075
Manulife Global Franchise FundZL-0.00097500.18693461.3215613-1.5094709
Manulife Global Infrastructure ClassAdvisor-0.1599948-0.6697327-0.8297275
Manulife Global Infrastructure ClassF-0.1767781-1.1495521-1.3263302
Manulife Global Infrastructure ClassFT6-0.1554557-0.66757771.02300001.8460334
Manulife Global Infrastructure ClassI-0.2045415-0.8355153-1.0400568
Manulife Global Infrastructure ClassT6-0.1445957-0.64074040.95700001.7423361
Manulife Global Infrastructure FundAdvisor-0.10977840.1532494-0.03494620.2979740
Manulife Global Infrastructure FundF-0.14851760.2073288--0.3558464
Manulife Global Infrastructure FundFT6-0.16827190.2349057-0.64747741.0506550
Manulife Global Infrastructure FundI-0.18020860.2515692--0.4317778
Manulife Global Infrastructure FundT6-0.13104650.1829394-0.63641710.9504030
Manulife Global Infrastructure FundD-0.10657910.1487833-0.01270120.2680636
Manulife Global Managed Volatility PortfolioI0.08779220.04808400.20649850.5270305-0.8694052
Manulife Global Managed Volatility PortfolioI0.0020392-0.0055885--0.0076277
Manulife Global Real Estate Unconstrained FundAdvisor--0.0887616--0.0887616
Manulife Global Real Estate Unconstrained FundF--0.2280986--0.2280986
Manulife Global Real Estate Unconstrained FundFT6--0.0610120-0.86098800.9220000
Manulife Global Real Estate Unconstrained FundI--0.2078092--0.2078092
Manulife Global Real Estate Unconstrained FundT6--0.0554002-0.81159980.8670000
Manulife Global Real Estate Unconstrained FundD--0.1083705--0.1083705
Manulife Global Real Estate Unconstrained FundZE--0.1485938--0.1485938
Manulife Global Real Estate Unconstrained FundZL--0.2130540--0.2130540
Manulife Global Small Cap Balanced FundAdvisor-0.00209280.04829281.8365116-1.8868972
Manulife Global Small Cap Balanced FundF-0.00230940.05329152.0266027-2.0822036
Manulife Global Small Cap Balanced FundFT6-0.00230880.05327712.02616780.95700003.0387537
Manulife Global Small Cap Balanced FundI-0.00244140.05633892.1424911-2.2012714
Manulife Global Small Cap Balanced FundIT-0.00250080.05770782.19456250.94600003.2007711
Manulife Global Small Cap Balanced FundT6-0.00207070.04778271.81710930.95700002.8239627
Manulife Global Small Cap FundAdvisor-0.00410710.38665982.6600423-3.0508092
Manulife Global Small Cap FundF-0.00468330.44090033.0352200-3.4808036
Manulife Global Small Cap FundFT6-0.00408540.38461332.37916010.88098023.6488390
Manulife Global Small Cap FundI-0.00497490.46835853.2376910-3.7110244
Manulife Global Small Cap FundT6-0.00372560.35074042.12645700.89824203.3791650
Manulife Global Strategic Balanced Yield FundAdvisor--0.17938830.00397020.05664150.2400000
Manulife Global Strategic Balanced Yield FundF--0.30982570.00779550.00263150.3202527
Manulife Global Strategic Balanced Yield FundFT6--0.41189300.01006580.47804120.9000000
Manulife Global Strategic Balanced Yield FundI--0.51892280.0115156-0.5304384
Manulife Global Strategic Balanced Yield FundT6--0.23205940.00512280.62681780.8640000
Manulife Global Strategic Balanced Yield FundD--0.20895000.00670220.02434780.2400000
Manulife Global Thematic Opportunities ClassFT6----0.22500000.2250000
Manulife Global Thematic Opportunities ClassT6----0.22500000.2250000
Manulife Global Thematic Opportunities FundFT6----0.22500000.2250000
Manulife Global Thematic Opportunities FundT----0.22500000.2250000
Manulife Global Unconstrained Bond FundAdvisor0.0001633-0.4210227-0.00102300.4222090
Manulife Global Unconstrained Bond FundF0.0002186-0.5635724--0.5637910
Manulife Global Unconstrained Bond FundFT60.0003321-0.8570939-0.17037401.0278000
Manulife Global Unconstrained Bond FundI0.0002555-0.6589345--0.6591900
Manulife Global Unconstrained Bond FundT60.0002698-0.6956162-0.27832300.9742090
Manulife Global Unconstrained Bond FundD0.0001967-0.5075853--0.5077820
Manulife Global Unconstrained Bond FundZE0.0001387-0.3577583--0.3578970
Manulife Global Unconstrained Bond FundZL0.0001425-0.3674735--0.3676160
Manulife Growth Opportunities ClassAdvisor-0.4208865-1.1851475-1.6060340
Manulife Growth Opportunities ClassF-0.4936746-1.3000216-1.7936962
Manulife Growth Opportunities ClassFT6-0.2642067-0.74302190.94600001.9532286
Manulife Growth Opportunities ClassT6-0.2432582-0.68476460.86900001.7970228
Manulife Growth Opportunities FundAdvisor-0.50250170.01438792.0774471-2.5943367
Manulife Growth Opportunities FundF-0.64885380.01857842.6731146-3.3405468
Manulife Growth Opportunities FundFT6-0.20603280.00589910.77528560.62198111.6091986
Manulife Growth Opportunities FundH-0.13692620.00392060.5661919-0.7070387
Manulife Growth Opportunities FundJ-0.16031730.00459030.6629156-0.8278232
Manulife Growth Opportunities FundT6-0.13804740.00395260.62939110.63900001.4103911
Manulife Growth Opportunities FundZE-0.14428910.00413140.5966382-0.7450587
Manulife Growth Opportunities FundZL-0.15184880.00434780.6278965-0.7840931
Manulife Growth PortfolioAdvisor-0.02860500.05094110.2198415-0.2993876
Manulife Growth PortfolioF-0.03879470.06908750.2981536-0.4060358
Manulife Growth PortfolioFT6-0.07317100.13030680.41013700.74792391.3615387
Manulife Growth PortfolioH-0.03031910.05399370.2330152-0.3173280
Manulife Growth PortfolioHE-0.03144050.05599080.2416338-0.3290651
Manulife Growth PortfolioHH-0.02980520.05307860.2290656-0.3119494
Manulife Growth PortfolioI-0.04987150.08881360.3832958-0.5219809
Manulife Growth PortfolioJ-0.04120930.07338750.3167109-0.4313077
Manulife Growth PortfolioJT6-0.07720730.13749420.43959330.74735871.4016535
Manulife Growth PortfolioK-0.05018440.08937080.32796370.77111331.2386322
Manulife Growth PortfolioT6-0.04598410.08189060.29951070.77249851.1998839
Manulife Growth PortfolioZE-0.03321950.05915880.2553056-0.3476839
Manulife Growth PortfolioZL-0.03738260.06657260.2873007-0.3912559
Manulife High Yield Bond FundAdvisor0.0075111-0.1549887--0.1624998
Manulife High Yield Bond FundF0.0093703-0.1933499--0.2027202
Manulife High Yield Bond FundFT0.0138110-0.2849834-0.07916990.3779643
Manulife High Yield Bond FundJ0.0092328-0.1905146--0.1997474
Manulife High Yield Bond FundT0.0102336-0.2111670-0.12451400.3459146
Manulife High Yield Bond FundD0.0080645-0.1664099--0.1744744
Manulife High Yield Bond FundZE0.0076250-0.1573378--0.1649628
Manulife High Yield Bond FundZL0.0084673-0.1747185--0.1831858
Manulife Income Fund 2022Advisor 0.09396510.00092460.00211030.0080000-
Manulife Income Fund 2022F 0.19373030.00190640.00435090.0159650-
Manulife Income Fund 2027Advisor 0.11388470.00369290.00837140.0277391-
Manulife Income Fund 2027F 0.19724790.00639610.01449910.0480825-
Manulife Income Fund 2032Advisor 0.20152460.00940560.02072940.0760883-
Manulife Income Fund 2032F 0.27586680.01287530.02837630.1041472-
Manulife Income Fund 2037Advisor 0.16262200.01270960.02829540.1051511-
Manulife Income Fund 2037F 0.22158920.01731810.03855540.1432409-
Manulife Income Fund 2042Advisor 0.13796020.01571500.03586390.1217893-
Manulife Income Fund 2042F 0.18736290.02134240.04870640.1653863-
Manulife Income Fund 2047Advisor 0.11804100.01890280.04260580.1485983-
Manulife Income Fund 2047F 0.15784440.02527680.05697250.1986884-
Manulife Income Fund 2052Advisor 0.10031240.02157400.04810070.1681030-
Manulife Income Fund 2052F 0.13306120.02861730.06380400.2229621-
Manulife Income Fund 2057Advisor 0.08548540.02365830.05321780.1820418-
Manulife Income Fund 2057F 0.11274620.03120270.07018870.2400698-
Manulife Income Fund 2062Advisor 0.07413650.02510700.05661690.1915522-
Manulife Income Fund 2062F 0.09780090.03312110.07468880.2524411-
Manulife Income Fund 2067Advisor 0.06116090.02671420.06019980.2003948-
Manulife Income Fund 2067F 0.08101990.03538830.07974670.2644676-
Manulife International Equity Private TrustC--0.06057760.0080200-0.0685976
Manulife International Equity Private TrustCT6--0.07846550.01046200.89100000.9799275
Manulife International Equity Private TrustF--0.06151150.0080236-0.0695351
Manulife International Equity Private TrustFT6--0.13048810.01055230.81895960.9600000
Manulife International Equity Private TrustLT6----0.93600000.9360000
Manulife International Equity Private TrustT6----0.94800000.9480000
Manulife International Value Equity FundAdvisor-0.00838550.38004590.7883343-1.1767657
Manulife International Value Equity FundF-0.00984600.44623820.9301166-1.3862008
Manulife International Value Equity FundFT6-0.01002550.45437410.94672560.90200002.3131252
Manulife International Value Equity FundT6-0.00930730.42182690.81635450.68800001.9354887
Manulife Moderate PortfolioAdvisor-0.01738050.14063150.1370243-0.2950363
Manulife Moderate PortfolioF-0.02060090.16668820.1444941-0.3317832
Manulife Moderate PortfolioFT6-0.03159970.25568380.20168600.60460961.0935791
Manulife Moderate PortfolioH-0.01912150.15471860.1403733-0.3142134
Manulife Moderate PortfolioI-0.02391360.19349380.1511879-0.3685953
Manulife Moderate PortfolioJ-0.02141830.17330260.1453338-0.3400547
Manulife Moderate PortfolioJT6-0.02925040.23667490.20402750.62764671.0975995
Manulife Moderate PortfolioK-0.02941490.23800600.19550400.61041051.0733354
Manulife Moderate PortfolioT6-0.02728740.22079180.19059330.62731991.0659924
Manulife Moderate PortfolioZE-0.01863990.15082280.1399672-0.3094299
Manulife Moderate PortfolioZL-0.02004340.16217800.1427765-0.3249979
Manulife Money FundAdvisor0.0717055----0.0717055
Manulife Money FundF0.0535721----0.0535721
Manulife Money FundH0.0442685----0.0442685
Manulife Money FundHE0.0379941----0.0379941
Manulife Money FundI0.3059939----0.3059939
Manulife Money FundZE0.0582108----0.0582108
Manulife Money FundZL0.0428308----0.0428308
Manulife Money Market FundC0.1185141----0.1185141
Manulife Money Market FundAdvisor0.0918746----0.0918746
Manulife Money Market FundF0.1184786----0.1184786
Manulife Money Market FundH0.0585322----0.0585322
Manulife Money Market FundHE0.1071359----0.1071359
Manulife Money Market FundZE0.0552456----0.0552456
Manulife Money Market FundZL0.0580720----0.0580720
Manulife Monthly High Income ClassAdvisor-0.0610667-0.5044037-0.5654704
Manulife Monthly High Income ClassF-0.0496868-0.4096584-0.4593452
Manulife Monthly High Income ClassFT6-0.1250771-1.02625801.00100002.1523351
Manulife Monthly High Income ClassI-0.1363611-1.1826553-1.3190164
Manulife Monthly High Income ClassIT-0.1327703-1.08625041.06700002.2860207
Manulife Monthly High Income ClassT6-0.1092671-0.88925890.88000001.8785260
Manulife Monthly High Income FundB0.05099350.07091140.04266500.29580100.50695160.9673225
Manulife Monthly High Income FundAdvisor0.07263280.10100270.06076980.30953170.43765090.9815879
Manulife Monthly High Income FundF0.07997490.11121280.06691300.39616420.41732991.0715948
Manulife Monthly High Income FundFT60.07191460.10000390.06016900.35494870.50773781.0947740
Manulife Monthly High Income FundI0.10203630.14189120.08537100.45789730.34853671.1357325
Manulife Monthly High Income FundIT0.08823810.12270300.07382650.39317760.51154671.1894919
Manulife Monthly High Income FundT60.05243390.07291420.04387010.30446620.49164080.9653252
Manulife Preferred Income ClassAdvisor-0.4862288---0.4862288
Manulife Preferred Income ClassF-0.5104012---0.5104012
Manulife Preferred Income ClassFT6-0.5996437--0.17100000.7706437
Manulife Preferred Income ClassI-0.5333590---0.5333590
Manulife Preferred Income ClassT6-0.5545538--0.15900000.7135538
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2022Advisor 0.2170000----
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2022F 0.3002493----
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2027Advisor 0.2490000----
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2027F 0.3321033----
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2032Advisor 0.4987531----
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2032F 0.5802995----
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2037Advisor 0.4611238--0.0059886-
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2037F 0.5438666--0.0069472-
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2042Advisor 0.4807980--0.0039900-
Manulife Quantitative Fixed Income Fund 2042F 0.5653640--0.0049593-
Manulife Short Term Bond FundAdvisor0.0830295----0.0830295
Manulife Short Term Bond FundF0.1027593----0.1027593
Manulife Short Term Bond FundH0.0835143----0.0835143
Manulife Short Term Bond FundJ0.1076533----0.1076533
Manulife Short Term Bond FundZE0.0836016----0.0836016
Manulife Short Term Bond FundZL0.1025544----0.1025544
Manulife Short Term Yield ClassAdvisor---0.0029725-0.0029725
Manulife Short Term Yield ClassF---0.0793674-0.0793674
Manulife Short Term Yield ClassH---0.0175932-0.0175932
Manulife Simplicity Balanced PortfolioAdvisor0.13148750.02977280.14978310.4365186-0.7475620
Manulife Simplicity Balanced PortfolioF0.16218960.03672470.18475720.5417750-0.9254465
Manulife Simplicity Balanced PortfolioFT60.09657190.02186690.11000930.45347840.67000001.3519265
Manulife Simplicity Balanced PortfolioI0.18347910.04154530.20900890.6129548-1.0469881
Manulife Simplicity Balanced PortfolioT60.09229410.02089820.10513630.27819750.44600000.9425261
Manulife Simplicity Conservative PortfolioAdvisor0.12763390.00974890.06459620.1289980-0.3309770
Manulife Simplicity Conservative PortfolioF0.17065660.01303490.08637040.1440403-0.4141022
Manulife Simplicity Conservative PortfolioF60.18115000.01383640.09168090.17292230.48100000.9405896
Manulife Simplicity Conservative PortfolioI0.22434580.01713570.11354290.1608256-0.5158500
Manulife Simplicity Conservative PortfolioT60.15664980.01196520.07928150.14758880.47799700.8734823
Manulife Simplicity Global Balanced PortfolioAdvisor0.09190380.02373860.17393520.4223728-0.7119504
Manulife Simplicity Global Balanced PortfolioF0.10735570.02772980.20317930.4623604-0.8006252
Manulife Simplicity Global Balanced PortfolioFT60.10012550.02586220.18949560.50841930.67480811.4987107
Manulife Simplicity Global Balanced PortfolioI0.12224720.03157630.23136270.5008562-0.8860424
Manulife Simplicity Global Balanced PortfolioT60.06076480.01569550.11500210.33334040.49269741.0175002
Manulife Simplicity Growth PortfolioAdvisor0.07789950.04303370.14464520.4628300-0.7284084
Manulife Simplicity Growth PortfolioF0.09856580.05445030.18301890.5873023-0.9233373
Manulife Simplicity Growth PortfolioFT60.08098920.04474050.15038240.48218870.94200001.7003008
Manulife Simplicity Growth PortfolioT60.04319590.02386250.08020690.23029010.50400000.8815554
Manulife Simplicity Moderate PortfolioAdvisor0.12969760.02504170.09640450.2976014-0.5487452
Manulife Simplicity Moderate PortfolioF0.15743490.03039710.11702170.3328640-0.6377177
Manulife Simplicity Moderate PortfolioFT60.16981430.03278730.12622350.36711410.55314021.2490794
Manulife Simplicity Moderate PortfolioT0.14373910.02775290.10684170.32678730.55681361.1619346
Manulife Strategic Balanced Yield FundAdvisor-0.00342050.1025394-0.29004010.3960000
Manulife Strategic Balanced Yield FundF-0.00854110.2560593-0.13139960.3960000
Manulife Strategic Balanced Yield FundFT6-0.01152180.3454219-0.84305631.2000000
Manulife Strategic Balanced Yield FundI-0.01406390.4216372-0.00233970.4380408
Manulife Strategic Balanced Yield FundIT-0.01754860.5261079-0.66834351.2120000
Manulife Strategic Balanced Yield FundT6-0.00434390.1302331-0.94542301.0800000
Manulife Strategic Balanced Yield FundD-0.00362450.1086590-0.28371650.3960000
Manulife Strategic Dividend BundleAdvisor-0.01985890.01289440.5202043-0.5529576
Manulife Strategic Dividend BundleF-0.06556500.04257130.5370353-0.6451716
Manulife Strategic Dividend BundleF6-0.08779190.05700340.70479480.69479311.5443832
Manulife Strategic Dividend BundleI-0.11195380.07269190.5495067-0.7341524
Manulife Strategic Dividend BundleT6-0.02554640.01658750.66649410.77406391.4826919
Manulife Strategic Income FundAdvisor--0.2718857--0.2718857
Manulife Strategic Income FundF--0.3887425--0.3887425
Manulife Strategic Income FundFT--0.4576813-0.39431870.8520000
Manulife Strategic Income FundH--0.2626520--0.2626520
Manulife Strategic Income FundI--0.4801623--0.4801623
Manulife Strategic Income FundIT--0.6034341-0.28456590.8880000
Manulife Strategic Income FundT6--0.3012995-0.50270050.8040000
Manulife Strategic Income FundD--0.3092361--0.3092361
Manulife Strategic Investment Grade Global Bond FundAdvisor--0.1508222--0.1508222
Manulife Strategic Investment Grade Global Bond FundF--0.2409838--0.2409838
Manulife Strategic Investment Grade Global Bond FundFT6--0.3218193-0.44618070.7680000
Manulife Strategic Investment Grade Global Bond FundI--0.3211549--0.3211549
Manulife Strategic Investment Grade Global Bond FundT6--0.1971379-0.54686210.7440000
Manulife Strategic Investment Grade Global Bond FundZE--0.1529452--0.1529452
Manulife Strategic Investment Grade Global Bond FundZL--0.1821259--0.1821259
Manulife Tactical Income FundAdvisor0.00613410.03611290.02401610.01868430.63505260.7200000
Manulife Tactical Income FundF0.01270310.07478770.04973550.02148500.56128870.7200000
Manulife Tactical Income FundFT60.01948850.11473510.07630180.02772310.87975151.1180000
Manulife Tactical Income FundT60.00568180.03345010.02224510.01742420.62819880.7070000
Manulife Tactical Income FundZE0.00994620.05855680.03894150.02361300.58894250.7200000
Manulife Tactical Income FundZL0.01466630.08634470.05742140.02804300.53352460.7200000
Manulife Tax-Managed Growth FundAdvisor-0.12534400.14217801.3083836-1.5759056
Manulife Tax-Managed Growth FundF-0.14096640.15989851.4714555-1.7723204
Manulife Tax-Managed Growth FundI-0.17044420.19333511.7791517-2.1429310
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity ClassAdvisor---0.9186244-0.9186244
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity ClassF---0.9388743-0.9388743
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity ClassFT6---0.87792741.82400002.7019274
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity ClassI---1.1170155-1.1170155
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity ClassT6---0.84391491.70400002.5479149
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundAdvisor-0.00477190.06146220.5013050-0.5675391
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundF-0.00676810.08717180.7110011-0.8049410
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundFT6-0.01065260.13720450.64870151.27985162.0764102
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundI-0.00884330.11390080.9293490-1.0520931
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundJ-0.00325500.04192410.3419458-0.3871249
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundT6-0.00704140.09069340.45328521.29315481.8441748
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundD-0.00331420.04268630.3481651-0.3941656
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundZE-0.00254580.03278920.2674400-0.3027750
Manulife U.S. All Cap Equity FundZL-0.00295570.03806980.3105092-0.3515347
Manulife U.S. Balanced Private TrustC-0.00675360.2683171--0.2750707
Manulife U.S. Balanced Private TrustCT6-0.00798840.3173602-0.74265141.0680000
Manulife U.S. Balanced Private TrustAdvisor-0.00360870.1433684--0.1469771
Manulife U.S. Balanced Private TrustF-0.00693520.2755251--0.2824603
Manulife U.S. Balanced Private TrustFT6-0.00825550.3279766-0.73176791.0680000
Manulife U.S. Balanced Private TrustL-0.00313250.1244536--0.1275861
Manulife U.S. Balanced Private TrustLT6-0.00369020.1466019-0.85770791.0080000
Manulife U.S. Balanced Private TrustT6-0.00410360.1630263-0.84087011.0080000
Manulife U.S. Balanced Value Private TrustC-0.01637090.17542090.1281836-0.3199754
Manulife U.S. Balanced Value Private TrustCT6-0.02146580.23001830.16599400.54965310.9671312
Manulife U.S. Balanced Value Private TrustAdvisor-0.00883420.09466280.1176201-0.2211171
Manulife U.S. Balanced Value Private TrustF-0.01636780.17538900.1281512-0.3199080
Manulife U.S. Balanced Value Private TrustFT6-0.02160380.23149570.16637590.55878500.9782604
Manulife U.S. Balanced Value Private TrustL-0.00808500.08663440.1163396-0.2110590
Manulife U.S. Balanced Value Private TrustLT6-0.01022940.10961300.14449990.65787360.9222159
Manulife U.S. Balanced Value Private TrustT6-0.01120290.12004740.14645670.64657040.9242774
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income ClassAdvisor---0.3332815-0.3332815
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income ClassF---0.3489933-0.3489933
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income ClassFT6---0.41054280.97900001.3895428
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income ClassT6---0.38717940.92400001.3111794
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income ClassD---0.2492702-0.2492702
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Post April 20/2018Advisor0.00071630.00252190.11902880.43687190.03684480.5959837
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Post April 20/2018F0.00099300.00349620.16501070.54601040.01000000.7255103
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Post April 20/2018FT60.00155190.00546410.25790730.49821440.29314761.0562853
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Post April 20/2018T60.00138220.00486650.22969970.48040660.31879621.0351512
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Post April 20/2018D0.00064150.00225850.10659560.33738450.03023080.4771109
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Post April 20/2018ZE0.00080130.00282110.13314760.44426760.02372330.6047609
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Post April 20/2018ZL0.00088830.00312740.14760330.45029330.01000000.6119123
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Pre April 21/2018Advisor-0.00387800.02634440.2805162-0.3107386
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Pre April 21/2018F-0.00499030.03390100.3895620-0.4284533
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Pre April 21/2018FT6---0.3160000-0.3160000
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Pre April 21/2018T6---0.3160000-0.3160000
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Pre April 21/2018D---0.2110000-0.2110000
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Pre April 21/2018ZE-0.00397840.02702670.2956808-0.3266859
Manulife U.S. Dividend Income Fund - Pre April 21/2018ZL-0.00408790.02777020.3138942-0.3457523
Manulife U.S. Dollar Floating Rate Income FundAdvisor--0.0731075--0.0731075
Manulife U.S. Dollar Floating Rate Income FundF--0.0869168--0.0869168
Manulife U.S. Dollar Floating Rate Income FundFT6--0.1174946-0.10650540.2240000
Manulife U.S. Dollar Floating Rate Income FundI--0.1090913--0.1090913
Manulife U.S. Dollar Floating Rate Income FundT6--0.0984428-0.11755720.2160000
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Balanced Yield FundAdvisor-0.00444870.16115620.15140910.20893570.5259497
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Balanced Yield FundF-0.00480880.17420470.16842670.19682430.5442645
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Balanced Yield FundFT6-0.00652470.23637350.22676650.54438641.0140511
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Balanced Yield FundI-0.00516200.18700200.18562840.18498490.5627773
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Balanced Yield FundT6-0.00603880.21876590.20348280.52770510.9559926
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Balanced Yield FundD-0.00276000.0999900-0.12825000.2310000
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundAdvisor--0.2242580--0.2242580
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundF--0.3169998--0.3169998
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundFT6--0.4221088-0.36989120.7920000
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundH--0.1972792--0.1972792
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundI--0.4051287--0.4051287
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundJ--0.2265797--0.2265797
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundJT6--0.3379881-0.26201190.6000000
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundK--0.2937379-0.30626210.6000000
Manulife U.S. Dollar Strategic Income FundT6--0.2976509-0.47034910.7680000
Manulife U.S. Dollar U.S. All Cap Equity FundAdvisor---0.3560052-0.3560052
Manulife U.S. Dollar U.S. All Cap Equity FundF---0.4859080-0.4859080
Manulife U.S. Dollar U.S. All Cap Equity FundFT6---0.54961910.86900001.4186191
Manulife U.S. Dollar U.S. All Cap Equity FundI---0.6159459-0.6159459
Manulife U.S. Dollar U.S. All Cap Equity FundIT---0.68996270.86900001.5589627
Manulife U.S. Dollar U.S. All Cap Equity FundT6---0.39903660.85800001.2570366
Manulife U.S. Equity FundAdvisor--0.05201070.1722446-0.2242553
Manulife U.S. Equity FundF--0.12566290.4161596-0.5418225
Manulife U.S. Equity FundFT6--0.26732820.43363051.27161021.9725689
Manulife U.S. Equity FundH--0.05580600.1848137-0.2406197
Manulife U.S. Equity FundI--0.19147250.6341019-0.8255744
Manulife U.S. Equity FundT6--0.09871720.19072101.33387261.6233108
Manulife U.S. Equity Private PoolC---0.6368653-0.6368653
Manulife U.S. Equity Private PoolCT6---0.71433311.71600002.4303331
Manulife U.S. Equity Private PoolAdvisor---0.5750067-0.5750067
Manulife U.S. Equity Private PoolF---0.6385146-0.6385146
Manulife U.S. Equity Private PoolFT6---0.71455421.71600002.4305542
Manulife U.S. Equity Private PoolL---0.6138706-0.6138706
Manulife U.S. Equity Private PoolLT6---0.66860441.62000002.2886044
Manulife U.S. Equity Private PoolT6---0.67159091.63200002.3035909
Manulife U.S. Fixed Income Private TrustC0.0043445-0.1848638--0.1892083
Manulife U.S. Fixed Income Private TrustCT60.0061213-0.2604603-0.09341840.3600000
Manulife U.S. Fixed Income Private TrustAdvisor0.0038141-0.1622941--0.1661082
Manulife U.S. Fixed Income Private TrustF0.0043084-0.1833268--0.1876352
Manulife U.S. Fixed Income Private TrustFT60.0061154-0.2602113-0.09367330.3600000
Manulife U.S. Fixed Income Private TrustL0.0035845-0.1525204--0.1561049
Manulife U.S. Fixed Income Private TrustLT60.0049854-0.2121276-0.13288700.3500000
Manulife U.S. Fixed Income Private TrustT60.0053392-0.2271830-0.11747780.3500000
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Post May 25/2018Advisor-0.00233180.06636610.09982240.11961130.2881316
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Post May 25/2018F-0.00325090.09252480.11466690.09376930.3042119
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Post May 25/2018FT6-0.00434350.12362140.15178680.35267000.6324217
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Post May 25/2018I-0.00415080.11814060.13029750.06855470.3211436
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Post May 25/2018T6-0.00309890.08820140.13215430.36370030.5871549
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Post May 25/2018D-0.00246010.07001910.10548880.11630200.2942700
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Post May 25/2018ZE-0.00237740.06766370.09434710.11781250.2822007
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Post May 25/2018ZL-0.00260120.07403110.09812260.11153540.2862903
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018Advisor-0.00651240.0793839-0.06410370.1500000
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018F-0.00819370.0998805-0.04192580.1500000
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018FT6-0.01108210.1350879-0.24383000.3900000
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018I-0.00971040.1183675-0.02771130.1557892
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018T6-0.00880240.1072992-0.25389840.3700000
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018D-0.00744320.0907316-0.05182520.1500000
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018ZE-0.00272670.0332373-0.02403600.0600000
Manulife U.S. Monthly High Income Fund - Pre May 26/2018ZL-0.00272670.0332373-0.02403600.0600000
Manulife U.S. Opportunities FundF-0.00548170.0448336--0.0503153
Manulife U.S. Opportunities FundFT6-0.02013050.1646429-1.37522661.5600000
Manulife U.S. Opportunities FundT6----1.46400001.4640000
Manulife U.S. Unconstrained Bond FundAdvisor0.0148276-0.4132760-0.00070570.4288093
Manulife U.S. Unconstrained Bond FundF0.0178461-0.4974060--0.5152521
Manulife U.S. Unconstrained Bond FundFT60.0251734-0.7016367-0.12518990.8520000
Manulife U.S. Unconstrained Bond FundI0.0208529-0.5812104--0.6020633
Manulife U.S. Unconstrained Bond FundT60.0209076-0.5827341-0.20035830.8040000
Manulife U.S. Unconstrained Bond FundD0.0168732-0.4702908--0.4871640
Manulife U.S. Unconstrained Bond FundZE0.0119516-0.3331182--0.3450698
Manulife U.S. Unconstrained Bond FundZL0.0122932-0.3426362--0.3549294
Manulife Unhedged U.S. Monthly High Income FundAdvisor-0.01739850.1349902-0.14761130.3000000
Manulife Unhedged U.S. Monthly High Income FundF-0.02044630.1586384-0.12925930.3083440
Manulife Unhedged U.S. Monthly High Income FundFT6-0.01351440.1048546-0.31163100.4300000
Manulife Unhedged U.S. Monthly High Income FundT6-0.01474910.1144342-0.34581670.4750000
Manulife Unhedged U.S. Monthly High Income FundZE-0.01856320.1440274-0.13740940.3000000
Manulife Unhedged U.S. Monthly High Income FundZL-0.01972380.1530323-0.13070270.3034588
Manulife Value Balanced ClassAdvisor---1.0990364-1.0990364
Manulife Value Balanced ClassF---1.1083446-1.1083446
Manulife Value Balanced ClassFT6---1.07765261.16400002.2416526
Manulife Value Balanced ClassI---1.3162384-1.3162384
Manulife Value Balanced ClassIT---1.33722551.21200002.5492255
Manulife Value Balanced ClassT6---0.88436041.04400001.9283604
Manulife Value Balanced FundAdvisor--0.07651250.1319607-0.2084732
Manulife Value Balanced FundF--0.09445680.1663618-0.2608186
Manulife Value Balanced FundFT6--0.12897000.18862060.72146021.0390508
Manulife Value Balanced FundI--0.11597030.2068973-0.3228676
Manulife Value Balanced FundT6--0.09936980.13969180.67561030.9146719
Manulife Value Balanced FundD--0.06910710.1195169-0.1886240
Manulife World Investment ClassAdvisor---0.1057823-0.1057823
Manulife World Investment ClassF---0.1202319-0.1202319
Manulife World Investment ClassFT6---0.12188091.44000001.5618809
Manulife World Investment ClassI---0.1452060-0.1452060
Manulife World Investment ClassT6---0.10529411.18800001.2932941
Manulife World Investment FundAdvisor--0.09854970.1300579-0.2286076
Manulife World Investment FundF--0.19568190.2552789-0.4509608
Manulife World Investment FundFT6--0.27856080.29280780.83500001.4063686
Manulife World Investment FundH--0.07342200.0978440-0.1712660
Manulife World Investment FundI--0.30844690.4110437-0.7194906
Manulife World Investment FundJ--0.13969040.1861547-0.3258451
Manulife World Investment FundT6--0.15240310.15414100.90500001.2115441
Manulife World Investment FundZE--0.10126080.1349420-0.2362028
Manulife World Investment FundZL--0.12298330.1638905-0.2868738
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018Advisor-0.01163580.11158030.00537470.22140920.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018F-0.01784690.17113830.01223790.14877690.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018FT6-0.02630620.25225670.01799240.27044470.5670000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018H-0.01338000.12830390.00682120.20149490.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018HE-0.01272470.12202030.00566980.20958520.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018I-0.02454350.23535320.01926830.07083500.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018IT-0.03422920.32823330.02581730.20672020.5950000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018J-0.01610970.15448050.01030810.16910170.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018JT6-0.02383950.22860280.01553960.21201810.4800000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018K-0.02111640.20249080.01202790.24436490.4800000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018T6-0.01771320.16985620.00825200.33617860.5320000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018D-0.01204900.11554010.00892250.21348840.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018ZE-0.01303900.12503370.00624470.20568260.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Post May 25/2018ZL-0.01470140.14097610.00856150.18576100.3500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018Advisor-0.01331190.1169606-0.11972750.2500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018F-0.01706230.1499103-0.08302740.2500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018FT6-0.02518880.2213124-0.15849880.4050000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018H-0.00560400.0492366-0.04515940.1000000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018HE-0.00560400.0492366-0.04515940.1000000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018I-0.02111770.1855438-0.05126770.2579292
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018IT-0.02994030.2630595-0.13200020.4250000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018J-0.00560400.0492366-0.04515940.1000000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018JT6-0.00841010.0738920-0.03769790.1200000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018K-0.00841010.0738920-0.03769790.1200000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018T6-0.02043430.1795376-0.18002810.3800000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018D-0.01435670.1261395-0.10950380.2500000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018ZE-0.00560400.0492366-0.04515940.1000000
Manulife Yield Opportunites Fund - Pre May 26/2018ZL-0.00560400.0492366-0.04515940.1000000

The payment of distributions is not guaranteed and may fluctuate. If distributions paid by the fund are greater than the performance of the fund, then your original investment will shrink. Distributions should not be confused with a fund’s performance, rate of return, or yield. You may also receive return of capital distributions from a fund. Please consult with your tax advisor regarding the tax implications of receiving distributions. See the fund facts as well as the prospectus for more information on a fund’s distributions policy.